4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Mamun Yusuf
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Mamun Yusuf

321 Main St., Hutchins, Texas 75141
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
3,844
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About Mamun Yusuf

Mamun Yusuf is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $300K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 3,844 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 3,844 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Hutchins1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Mamun Yusuf maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Ron Hobbs Architecture & Interior Desgin, LLP. The development portfolio is concentrated in Hutchins, establishing Mamun Yusuf as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $78/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Hutchins Pavillion Construction

200 S. Denton St, Hutchins, TX 75141
$300K3,844 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2024
Latest Project
May 2024
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Hutchins
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Ron Hobbs Architecture & Interior Desgin, LLP
1 projectsยท$300K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $300K
Hutchins
Latest:Hutchins Pavillion Construction(May 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$300K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects