4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Merrilee Kick
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Merrilee Kick

15505 Wright Brothers Dr, Addison, Texas 75001
Anthony McCloyn
1
Total Projects
$5.4M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,109
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$5.4M
Avg Value

About Merrilee Kick

Merrilee Kick is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $5.4M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 2,109 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $5.4M
  • Total square footage: 2,109 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Addison1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Merrilee Kick maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Addison, establishing Merrilee Kick as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $5.4MAvg cost/sqft: $2,552/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

GourmetLand LLC

15505 Wright Brothers Dr, Addison, TX 75001
$5.4M2,109 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2025
Latest Project
Jul 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Addison
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects