4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Michelle Rumbaut
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Michelle Rumbaut

1215 E Court St, Seguin, Texas 78155
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
563
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About Michelle Rumbaut

Michelle Rumbaut is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $300K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 563 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 563 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Seguin1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Michelle Rumbaut maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Seguin, establishing Michelle Rumbaut as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $533/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

GRMC MRI Replacement

1215 E Court St, Seguin, TX 78155
$300K563 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Feb 2022
Latest Project
Feb 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Seguin
1
Counties
Guadalupe1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects