4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Mosik Ali
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Mosik Ali

3115 Pat Booker Rd., Universal City, Texas 78148
1
Total Projects
$250K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,830
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$250K
Avg Value

About Mosik Ali

Mosik Ali is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $250K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,830 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $250K
  • Total square footage: 1,830 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Universal City1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Mosik Ali maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including David Ranjbar. The development portfolio is concentrated in Universal City, establishing Mosik Ali as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $250KAvg cost/sqft: $137/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Convenience Store

3115 Pat Booker Rd., Universal City, TX 78148
$250K1,830 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2022
Latest Project
Nov 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Universal City
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
David Ranjbar
1 projectsยท$250Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $250K
Universal City
Latest:Convenience Store(Nov 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$250K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects