4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Muataz Shakir
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Muataz Shakir

2014 Woodland Pine Court, Conroe, Texas 77384
Muataz Shakir
1
Total Projects
$190K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,890
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$190K
Avg Value

About Muataz Shakir

Muataz Shakir is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $190K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,890 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $190K
  • Total square footage: 1,890 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Conroe1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Muataz Shakir maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Conroe, establishing Muataz Shakir as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $190KAvg cost/sqft: $101/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Smilux Dental

4130 FM 1488 Rd., Suite 115, Conroe, TX 77384
$190K1,890 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2024
Latest Project
Jun 2024
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Conroe
1
Counties
Montgomery1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

โœ…Inspection Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects