4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. P&D Ventures LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

P&D Ventures LLC

1002 N CENTRAL EXPY STE 106, Richardson, Texas 75080
1
Total Projects
$850K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
12,556
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$850K
Avg Value

About P&D Ventures LLC

P&D Ventures LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $850K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 12,556 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $850K
  • Total square footage: 12,556 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Dallas1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, P&D Ventures LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including HRO Architects LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Dallas, establishing P&D Ventures LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $850KAvg cost/sqft: $68/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Rescue Air Heating and Air Conditioning

9639 Greenville Avenue, Dallas, TX 75243
$850K12,556 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2022
Latest Project
Oct 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Dallas
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
HRO Architects LLC
1 projectsยท$850Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $850K
Dallas
Latest:Rescue Air Heating and Air Conditioning(Oct 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$850K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects