4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. PACIFIC PEAK LTD
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

PACIFIC PEAK LTD

21711 FM1093, RICHMOND, Texas 77407
BOBBY FERGUSON
1
Total Projects
$950K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
5,260
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$950K
Avg Value

About PACIFIC PEAK LTD

PACIFIC PEAK LTD is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $950K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 5,260 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $950K
  • Total square footage: 5,260 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Richmond1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, PACIFIC PEAK LTD maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including HUSMANNARCHITECTURE.COM. The development portfolio is concentrated in Richmond, establishing PACIFIC PEAK LTD as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $950KAvg cost/sqft: $181/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

WESTPARK SHELL RETAIL BUILDING

21617 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
$950K5,260 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2024
Latest Project
Mar 2024
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Richmond
1
Counties
Fort Bend1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
HUSMANNARCHITECTURE.COM
1 projectsยท$950Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $950K
Richmond
Latest:WESTPARK SHELL RETAIL BUILDING(Mar 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$950K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects