4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. PALACIO STEPHANIE
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

PALACIO STEPHANIE

4421 LAUREL, HOUSTON, Texas 77075
DANIEL VAZQUEZ
1
Total Projects
$326K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,960
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$326K
Avg Value

About PALACIO STEPHANIE

PALACIO STEPHANIE is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $326K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 2,960 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $326K
  • Total square footage: 2,960 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, PALACIO STEPHANIE maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing PALACIO STEPHANIE as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $326KAvg cost/sqft: $110/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

BAY AREA COMMUNITY CENTER

9615 KINGSPOINT RD, Houston, TX 77075
$326K2,960 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2025
Latest Project
Nov 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects