4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Parks Legado PC LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Parks Legado PC LLC

c/o Wood Lake Holdings LLC PO Box 12110, Dallas, Texas 75225
1
Total Projects
$270K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
708
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$270K
Avg Value

About Parks Legado PC LLC

Parks Legado PC LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Midland-Odessa area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $270K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 708 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $270K
  • Total square footage: 708 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Odessa1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Parks Legado PC LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Midland DCI, LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Odessa, establishing Parks Legado PC LLC as a key player in Midland-Odessa commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $270KAvg cost/sqft: $381/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Red Oak Kitchen Odessa

7260 E HWY 191 #200, Odessa, TX 79765
$270K708 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2026
Latest Project
May 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Odessa
1
Counties
Ector1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Midland DCI, LLC
1 projectsยท$270Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $270K
Odessa
Latest:Red Oak Kitchen Odessa(May 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$270K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects