4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Patrick Hammond
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Patrick Hammond

7236 Crosswater Ave., Tyler, Texas 75703
Patrick Hammond
1
Total Projects
$985K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
4,920
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$985K
Avg Value

About Patrick Hammond

Patrick Hammond is a significant property owner and developer in the Tyler-Longview area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $985K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 4,920 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $985K
  • Total square footage: 4,920 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Tyler1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Patrick Hammond maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including DJS Architect PLLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Tyler, establishing Patrick Hammond as a key player in Tyler-Longview commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $985KAvg cost/sqft: $200/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

P&M Real Estate Ventures, LLC

7236 Crosswater Ave., Tyler, TX 75703
$985K4,920 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2023
Latest Project
Jun 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Tyler
1
Counties
Smith1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
DJS Architect PLLC
1 projectsยท$985K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $985K
Tyler
Latest:P&M Real Estate Ventures, LLC(Jun 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$985K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects