4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Paul Khaki
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Paul Khaki

2822 Hollow Creek Drive, Houston, Texas 77082
1
Total Projects
$100K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,744
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$100K
Avg Value

About Paul Khaki

Paul Khaki is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $100K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,744 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $100K
  • Total square footage: 1,744 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Paul Khaki maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including THE YN FACTOR DESIGN. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing Paul Khaki as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $100KAvg cost/sqft: $57/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

SOURDOUGH HOUSTON

2799 KATY FREEWAY, Houston, TX 77007
$100K1,744 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Aug 2021
Latest Project
Aug 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
THE YN FACTOR DESIGN
1 projectsยท$100K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $100K
Houston
Latest:SOURDOUGH HOUSTON(Aug 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$100K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects