4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Paya Kesar LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Paya Kesar LLC

18623 Golden Maize, San Antonio, Texas 78258
Desh Sharma
1
Total Projects
$100K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,395
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$100K
Avg Value

About Paya Kesar LLC

Paya Kesar LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $100K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,395 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $100K
  • Total square footage: 1,395 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Shavano Park1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Paya Kesar LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Candacity, LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Shavano Park, establishing Paya Kesar LLC as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $100KAvg cost/sqft: $72/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

3208 Napier Park Office

3208 Napier Park Office, Shavano Park, TX 78231
$100K1,395 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2021
Latest Project
Oct 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Shavano Park
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Candacity, LLC
1 projectsยท$100K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $100K
Shavano Park
Latest:3208 Napier Park Office(Oct 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$100K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects