4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. PCDF PORTFOLIO LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

PCDF PORTFOLIO LLC

ANN MCNULTY 8555 WESTHEIMER RD SUITE 100, HOUSTON, TX 77063
2
Total Projects
$246K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
โ€”
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$123K
Avg Value

About PCDF PORTFOLIO LLC

PCDF PORTFOLIO LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 2 construction projects valued at $246K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 1 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing โ€” square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (50%)
  • 1 renovation projects (50%)
  • Average project value: $123K
  • Total square footage: โ€” sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Tomball2 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 2 completed projects, PCDF PORTFOLIO LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including PDMS DESIGN GROUP, CDA ARCHITECTS. The development portfolio is concentrated in Tomball, establishing PCDF PORTFOLIO LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2014
1
2018
1
Median project: $146KPeak year: 2014 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

SPORTSCLIPS HAIRCUTS

14326 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375
$146K sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2014
Latest Project
Jun 2018
0
Active
2
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Tomball
2
Counties
Harris2
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

2 architecture firms

1
PDMS DESIGN GROUP
1 projectsยท$100K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $100K
Tomball
Latest:PETSMART(Jun 2018)
2
CDA ARCHITECTS
1 projectsยท$146K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $146K
Tomball
Latest:SPORTSCLIPS HAIRCUTS(Sep 2014)
2 total design firms worked with$246K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
2(100%)

All Projects

2 total ยท Sorted by date
๐ŸClosed$100K

PETSMART

14420 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77337
Jun 1, 2018๐Ÿ”ง
PDMS DESIGN GROUP
All OwnersExplore Projects