4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. PKWDEV, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

PKWDEV, LLC

1000 Civic Circle, Lewisville, Texas 75067
1
Total Projects
$92K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,154
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$92K
Avg Value

About PKWDEV, LLC

PKWDEV, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $92K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,154 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $92K
  • Total square footage: 1,154 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Lewisville1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, PKWDEV, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Parkway Construction and Architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in Lewisville, establishing PKWDEV, LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $92KAvg cost/sqft: $80/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Parkway OPS Building Interior Spaces Renovation

1000 Civic Circle, Lewisville, TX 75067
$92K1,154 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2026
Latest Project
May 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Lewisville
1
Counties
Denton1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Parkway Construction and Architecture
1 projectsยท$92Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $92K
Lewisville
Latest:Parkway OPS Building Interior Spaces Renovation(May 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$92K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects