4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. PMAT c/o Gulf States Construction Services,
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

PMAT c/o Gulf States Construction Services,

109 New Camellia Blvd. Suite 100, Covington, Louisiana 70433
Jason Reibert
1
Total Projects
$150K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,613
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$150K
Avg Value

About PMAT c/o Gulf States Construction Services,

PMAT c/o Gulf States Construction Services, is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $150K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,613 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $150K
  • Total square footage: 1,613 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Coppell1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, PMAT c/o Gulf States Construction Services, maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including TCA. The development portfolio is concentrated in Coppell, establishing PMAT c/o Gulf States Construction Services, as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $150KAvg cost/sqft: $93/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Valley Ranch Eyecare

820 S Macarthur Blvd Suite 135, Coppell, TX 75019
$150K1,613 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2023
Latest Project
May 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Coppell
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
TCA
1 projectsยท$150K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $150K
Coppell
Latest:Valley Ranch Eyecare(May 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$150K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects