4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. PNC Realty Services Design and Construction
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

PNC Realty Services Design and Construction

1075 Peachtree St NE Ste 1700, Atlanta, Georgia 30309
1
Total Projects
$1.0M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,400
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$1.0M
Avg Value

About PNC Realty Services Design and Construction

PNC Realty Services Design and Construction is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $1.0M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 2,400 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $1.0M
  • Total square footage: 2,400 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Dallas1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, PNC Realty Services Design and Construction maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including GPD Group Professional Corporation. The development portfolio is concentrated in Dallas, establishing PNC Realty Services Design and Construction as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $1.0MAvg cost/sqft: $417/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

PNC Bank Dallas Victory

1860 Payne Street, Dallas, TX 75201
$1.0M2,400 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2019
Latest Project
Jul 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Dallas
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
GPD Group Professional Corporation
1 projectsยท$1.0M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $1.0M
Dallas
Latest:PNC Bank Dallas Victory(Jul 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$1.0M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects