4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Prestige Heritage
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Prestige Heritage

210 Lazy B Ln, Springtown, Texas 76082
Bryan Creech
1
Total Projects
$480K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
4,900
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$480K
Avg Value

About Prestige Heritage

Prestige Heritage is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $480K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 4,900 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $480K
  • Total square footage: 4,900 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Springtown1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Prestige Heritage maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Springtown, establishing Prestige Heritage as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $480KAvg cost/sqft: $98/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Prestige Heritage

1047 N Main st, Springtown, TX 76082
$480K4,900 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2024
Latest Project
Sep 2024
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Springtown
1
Counties
Parker1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects