4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. PSRBB ARCHITECTS
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

PSRBB ARCHITECTS

TOMMY RAZLOZNIK 1845 NORTHWESTERN DR STE A, EL PASO, TX 79912
3
Total Projects
$560K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
โ€”
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$187K
Avg Value

About PSRBB ARCHITECTS

PSRBB ARCHITECTS is a significant property owner and developer in the El Paso area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 3 construction projects valued at $560K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 1 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects representing โ€” square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (33%)
  • 2 renovation projects (67%)
  • Average project value: $187K
  • Total square footage: โ€” sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • El Paso3 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 3 completed projects, PSRBB ARCHITECTS maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including PSRBB COMMERCIAL GROUP INC., PSRBB ARCHITECTS COMMERCIAL GROUP. The development portfolio is concentrated in El Paso, establishing PSRBB ARCHITECTS as a key player in El Paso commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2009
1
2010
2
Median project: $80KPeak year: 2010 (2 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

CHEVRON - "C" STORE AND REFUEL STATION

1001 MC REA BLVD., El Paso, TX 79925
$400K sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2009
Latest Project
Aug 2010
0
Active
3
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

El Paso
3
Counties
El Paso3
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

2 architecture firms

1
PSRBB COMMERCIAL GROUP INC.
2 projectsยท$160K
๐Ÿ”ง 2 renoavg $80K
El Paso
Latest:RENOVATION TO VALERO STORE #1374(Aug 2010)
2
PSRBB ARCHITECTS COMMERCIAL GROUP
1 projectsยท$400K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $400K
El Paso
Latest:CHEVRON - "C" STORE AND REFUEL STATION(Jan 2009)
2 total design firms worked with$560K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
3(100%)

All Projects

3 total ยท Sorted by date
๐ŸClosed$80K

RENOVATION TO VALERO STORE #1374

7960 GATEWAY EAST, El Paso, TX 79907
Aug 24, 2010๐Ÿ”ง
PSRBB COMMERCIAL GROUP INC.
๐ŸClosed$80K

RENOVATION TO VALERO STORE #1350

660 SUNLAND PARK DRIVE, El Paso, TX 79912
Aug 20, 2010๐Ÿ”ง
PSRBB COMMERCIAL GROUP INC.
All OwnersExplore Projects