4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Ramesh Bavireddy
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Ramesh Bavireddy

1146 Backbay Dr., Irving, Texas 75063
1
Total Projects
$400K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
4,621
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$400K
Avg Value

About Ramesh Bavireddy

Ramesh Bavireddy is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $400K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 4,621 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $400K
  • Total square footage: 4,621 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Frisco1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Ramesh Bavireddy maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Frisco, establishing Ramesh Bavireddy as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $400KAvg cost/sqft: $87/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

SWADESHI PLAZA OF PROSPER LLC

16809 COIT RD, BLDG-8, Frisco, TX 75035
$400K4,621 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2023
Latest Project
Dec 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Frisco
1
Counties
Collin1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects