4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Redha Gheraba
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Redha Gheraba

6116 N Central Expressway Suite 808, Dallas, Texas 75206
1
Total Projects
$1.4M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
10,500
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$1.4M
Avg Value

About Redha Gheraba

Redha Gheraba is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $1.4M. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 10,500 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $1.4M
  • Total square footage: 10,500 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Dallas1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Redha Gheraba maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including BECK Architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in Dallas, establishing Redha Gheraba as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Market Position

#1
of 95,423+ Texas property owners
by project volume
Top markets
Dallas

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $1.4MAvg cost/sqft: $133/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

SMU Fondren Renovation

6414 Robert S Hyer Ln, Dallas, TX 75205
$1.4M10,500 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2024
Latest Project
Jan 2024
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Dallas
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
BECK Architecture
1 projectsยท$1.4Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $1.4M
Dallas
Latest:SMU Fondren Renovation(Jan 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$1.4M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects