4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Roy Santoscoy
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Roy Santoscoy

2512 Clearspring Dr N, Irving, Texas 75063
Roy Santoscoy
1
Total Projects
$690K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
6,957
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$690K
Avg Value

About Roy Santoscoy

Roy Santoscoy is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $690K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 6,957 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $690K
  • Total square footage: 6,957 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Irving1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Roy Santoscoy maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including 3J DESIGN. The development portfolio is concentrated in Irving, establishing Roy Santoscoy as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $690KAvg cost/sqft: $99/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Roy's Pawn & Gun

635 E Irving Blvd., Irving, TX 75060
$690K6,957 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Aug 2023
Latest Project
Aug 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Irving
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
3J DESIGN
1 projectsยท$690Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $690K
Irving
Latest:Roy's Pawn & Gun(Aug 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$690K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects