4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. San Angelo State Supported Living Center
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

San Angelo State Supported Living Center

10950 US 87 North, Carlsbad , Texas 76934
1
Total Projects
$165K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
90
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$165K
Avg Value

About San Angelo State Supported Living Center

San Angelo State Supported Living Center is a significant property owner and developer in Tom Green County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $165K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 90 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $165K
  • Total square footage: 90 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Carlsbad1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, San Angelo State Supported Living Center maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including TxDOT District: San Angelo. The development portfolio is concentrated in Carlsbad, establishing San Angelo State Supported Living Center as a key player in Tom Green County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $165KAvg cost/sqft: $1,829/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

San Angelo State Supported Living Center

10950 US 87 North, Carlsbad, TX 76934
$165K90 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Apr 2019
Latest Project
Apr 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Carlsbad
1
Counties
Tom Green1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
TxDOT District: San Angelo
1 projectsยท$165K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $165K
Carlsbad
Latest:San Angelo State Supported Living Center(Apr 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$165K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects