4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. San Preston Center LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

San Preston Center LLC

4416 Young St., Pasadena, Texas 77504
1
Total Projects
$975K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
16,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$975K
Avg Value

About San Preston Center LLC

San Preston Center LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $975K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 16,000 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $975K
  • Total square footage: 16,000 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Pasadena1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, San Preston Center LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Project Design Partners. The development portfolio is concentrated in Pasadena, establishing San Preston Center LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $975KAvg cost/sqft: $61/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

5229 Spencer

5229 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77504
$975K16,000 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2019
Latest Project
Jul 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Pasadena
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Project Design Partners
1 projectsยท$975K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $975K
Pasadena
Latest:5229 Spencer(Jul 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$975K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects