4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. SCANNELL PROPERTIES #687 LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

SCANNELL PROPERTIES #687 LLC

8801 RIVER CROSSING BLVD STE 300, INDIANAPOLIS, Indiana 46240
Andrew Amitrano
1
Total Projects
$650K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
5,433
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$650K
Avg Value

About SCANNELL PROPERTIES #687 LLC

SCANNELL PROPERTIES #687 LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $650K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 5,433 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $650K
  • Total square footage: 5,433 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Fort Worth1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, SCANNELL PROPERTIES #687 LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including POWERS BROWN ARCHITECTURE. The development portfolio is concentrated in Fort Worth, establishing SCANNELL PROPERTIES #687 LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $650KAvg cost/sqft: $120/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

SPEEDWAY 3 BUILDING 1 SPEC TI

PETTY PLACE AT VICTORY CIRCLE WEST, Fort Worth, TX 76177
$650K5,433 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2025
Latest Project
Sep 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Fort Worth
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
POWERS BROWN ARCHITECTURE
1 projectsยท$650Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $650K
Fort Worth
Latest:SPEEDWAY 3 BUILDING 1 SPEC TI(Sep 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$650K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects