4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. SCH Partners, LP
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

SCH Partners, LP

5518 Wollemi Falls Ln, Sugar Land, Texas 77479
1
Total Projects
$185K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,888
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$185K
Avg Value

About SCH Partners, LP

SCH Partners, LP is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $185K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,888 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $185K
  • Total square footage: 1,888 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Friendswood1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, SCH Partners, LP maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Amity Rise. The development portfolio is concentrated in Friendswood, establishing SCH Partners, LP as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $185KAvg cost/sqft: $98/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

LOCALS Kitchen & Market

607 S. Friendswood Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546
$185K1,888 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Feb 2021
Latest Project
Feb 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Friendswood
1
Counties
Galveston1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Amity Rise
1 projectsยท$185K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $185K
Friendswood
Latest:LOCALS Kitchen & Market(Feb 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$185K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects