4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Sham Sudduha
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Sham Sudduha

4201 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, Texas 75211
1
Total Projects
$68K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,250
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$68K
Avg Value

About Sham Sudduha

Sham Sudduha is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $68K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,250 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $68K
  • Total square footage: 1,250 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Cockrell Hill1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Sham Sudduha maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Richmond Group. The development portfolio is concentrated in Cockrell Hill, establishing Sham Sudduha as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $68KAvg cost/sqft: $54/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Amax Jefferson

4201 W Jefferson Blvd, Cockrell Hill, TX 75211
$68K1,250 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2019
Latest Project
Jul 2019
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Cockrell Hill
1
Counties
Dallas1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Richmond Group
1 projectsยท$68Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $68K
Cockrell Hill
Latest:Amax Jefferson(Jul 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$68K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects