4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Siraja Ali
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Siraja Ali

266 FM 247, STE C, Huntsville, Texas 77320
1
Total Projects
$1.6M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
10,125
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$1.6M
Avg Value

About Siraja Ali

Siraja Ali is a significant property owner and developer in Walker County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $1.6M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 10,125 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $1.6M
  • Total square footage: 10,125 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Huntsville1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Siraja Ali maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Quest Engineering. The development portfolio is concentrated in Huntsville, establishing Siraja Ali as a key player in Walker County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $1.6MAvg cost/sqft: $158/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Smiley's #12

356 SH 75N, Huntsville, TX 77320
$1.6M10,125 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Apr 2021
Latest Project
Apr 2021
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Huntsville
1
Counties
Walker1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Quest Engineering
1 projectsยท$1.6Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $1.6M
Huntsville
Latest:Smiley's #12(Apr 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$1.6M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects