4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. South Harefield LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

South Harefield LLC

P.O.Box 445, Stonewall, Texas 78671
Audrey Winner
1
Total Projects
$2.1M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
5,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$2.1M
Avg Value

About South Harefield LLC

South Harefield LLC is a significant property owner and developer in Gillespie County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $2.1M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 5,000 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $2.1M
  • Total square footage: 5,000 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Stonewall1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, South Harefield LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Winner Studio Architecture & Design LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Stonewall, establishing South Harefield LLC as a key player in Gillespie County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $2.1MAvg cost/sqft: $420/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

The Martinsburg

2847 Upper Albert Road, Stonewall, TX 78671
$2.1M5,000 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2021
Latest Project
Sep 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Stonewall
1
Counties
Gillespie1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Winner Studio Architecture & Design LLC
1 projectsยท$2.1M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $2.1M
Stonewall
Latest:The Martinsburg(Sep 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$2.1M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects