4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. SPRING PARTNERS LICENSING LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

SPRING PARTNERS LICENSING LLC

800 SOUTH STREET, SUITE 500, WALTHAM, Massachusetts 02453
ANDREW BERGAN
1
Total Projects
$675K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
3,310
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$675K
Avg Value

About SPRING PARTNERS LICENSING LLC

SPRING PARTNERS LICENSING LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $675K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 3,310 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $675K
  • Total square footage: 3,310 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, SPRING PARTNERS LICENSING LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Alfred Benesch & Co.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing SPRING PARTNERS LICENSING LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $675KAvg cost/sqft: $204/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

PROPOSED SITE MODIFICATIONS FOR LHRA ROAD WIDENING

201 NORTHPARK DRIVE
$675K3,310 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2025
Latest Project
Mar 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Montgomery1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Alfred Benesch & Co.
1 projectsยท$675Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $675K
Houston
Latest:PROPOSED SITE MODIFICATIONS FOR LHRA ROAD WIDENING(Mar 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$675K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects