4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Star Bright Management Inc.
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Star Bright Management Inc.

903 Texas Ave., College Station, Texas 77840
Robert Young
1
Total Projects
$150K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,114
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$150K
Avg Value

About Star Bright Management Inc.

Star Bright Management Inc. is a significant property owner and developer in the College Station area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $150K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 2,114 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $150K
  • Total square footage: 2,114 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • College Station1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Star Bright Management Inc. maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including T&L Design. The development portfolio is concentrated in College Station, establishing Star Bright Management Inc. as a key player in College Station commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $150KAvg cost/sqft: $71/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

LUX Nail Salon

1295 Arrington Road, Suite 400, College Station, TX 77845
$150K2,114 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2023
Latest Project
May 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

College Station
1
Counties
Brazos1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
T&L Design
1 projectsยท$150K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $150K
College Station
Latest:LUX Nail Salon(May 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$150K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects