4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Stonegate Shopping Center LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Stonegate Shopping Center LLC

11111 Katy Freeway Suite 535, Houston, Texas 77079
1
Total Projects
$450K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,700
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$450K
Avg Value

About Stonegate Shopping Center LLC

Stonegate Shopping Center LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $450K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,700 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $450K
  • Total square footage: 2,700 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Cypress1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Stonegate Shopping Center LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including DEK Studio. The development portfolio is concentrated in Cypress, establishing Stonegate Shopping Center LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $450KAvg cost/sqft: $167/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

AMA Aesthetics

9740 Barker Cypress, Suite 111, Cypress, TX 77433
$450K2,700 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2026
Latest Project
Mar 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Cypress
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
DEK Studio
1 projectsยท$450Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $450K
Cypress
Latest:AMA Aesthetics(Mar 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$450K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects