4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. T&C Casey Enterprises, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

T&C Casey Enterprises, LLC

6382 Buffalo Gap Road Suite B, Abilene, Texas 79606
Trevor Casey or Terry Casey
1
Total Projects
$400K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,973
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$400K
Avg Value

About T&C Casey Enterprises, LLC

T&C Casey Enterprises, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Abilene area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $400K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,973 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $400K
  • Total square footage: 1,973 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Abilene1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, T&C Casey Enterprises, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including gk+a Architects, PC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Abilene, establishing T&C Casey Enterprises, LLC as a key player in Abilene commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $400KAvg cost/sqft: $203/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Tenant Fit Out for Papa Johns

6382 Buffalo Gap Road, Abilene, TX 79606
$400K1,973 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Aug 2022
Latest Project
Aug 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Abilene
1
Counties
Taylor1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
gk+a Architects, PC
1 projectsยท$400Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $400K
Abilene
Latest:Tenant Fit Out for Papa Johns(Aug 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$400K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects