4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. TAKE 5 PROPERITES SPV, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

TAKE 5 PROPERITES SPV, LLC

440 SOUTH CHRUCH ST. SUITE 700, CHARLOTTE, North Carolina 28202
1
Total Projects
$500K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,421
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$500K
Avg Value

About TAKE 5 PROPERITES SPV, LLC

TAKE 5 PROPERITES SPV, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in Nacogdoches County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $500K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 1,421 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $500K
  • Total square footage: 1,421 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Nacogdoches1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, TAKE 5 PROPERITES SPV, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Altar Group. The development portfolio is concentrated in Nacogdoches, establishing TAKE 5 PROPERITES SPV, LLC as a key player in Nacogdoches County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $500KAvg cost/sqft: $352/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

TAKE 5 OIL NACOGDOCHES

4715 NORTH STREET, Nacogdoches, TX 79565
$500K1,421 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2023
Latest Project
Jan 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Nacogdoches
1
Counties
Nacogdoches1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Altar Group
1 projectsยท$500K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $500K
Nacogdoches
Latest:TAKE 5 OIL NACOGDOCHES(Jan 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$500K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects