4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. TDB Properties
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

TDB Properties

5810 San Bernardo, Suite 102, Laredo, Texas 78041
ANDREW BRITTINGHAM
1
Total Projects
$422K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,812
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$422K
Avg Value

About TDB Properties

TDB Properties is a significant property owner and developer in the Laredo area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $422K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,812 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $422K
  • Total square footage: 2,812 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Laredo1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, TDB Properties maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Redline Architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in Laredo, establishing TDB Properties as a key player in Laredo commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $422KAvg cost/sqft: $150/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

TDB & B&B Office Finish-Out

5810 San Bernardo, Suite 102, Laredo, TX 78040
$422K2,812 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2022
Latest Project
May 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Laredo
1
Counties
Webb1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Redline Architecture
1 projectsยท$422Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $422K
Laredo
Latest:TDB & B&B Office Finish-Out(May 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$422K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects