4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. TTX Primary Care, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

TTX Primary Care, LLC

2004 Old Granger Rd., Taylor, Texas 76574
Aline Zeringue
2
Total Projects
$800K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
6,742
Total Sq Ft
2
Cities
$400K
Avg Value

About TTX Primary Care, LLC

TTX Primary Care, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 2 construction projects valued at $800K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects representing 6,742 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 2 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $400K
  • Total square footage: 6,742 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Austin1 projects
  • Taylor1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 2 completed projects, TTX Primary Care, LLC maintains a strong presence across 2 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Austin, Taylor, establishing TTX Primary Care, LLC as a key player in Austin-Central Texas commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
2023
1
Median project: $650KAvg cost/sqft: $118/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

TTX Primary Care renovation and addition

807 Stark St, Austin, TX 78756
$650K3,417 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2022
Latest Project
Apr 2023
0
Active
2
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Austin
1
Taylor
1
Counties
Travis1Williamson1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
2(100%)

All Projects

2 total ยท Sorted by date
๐ŸClosed$150K

TTX Primary Care renovation

2004 Old Granger Road, Taylor, TX 76574
Mar 28, 2022๐Ÿ”ง
All OwnersExplore Projects