4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. TX518 LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

TX518 LLC

17819 Stuebner Airline Rd., SPRING, Texas 77379
Mario Ipina
1
Total Projects
$2.0M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
14,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$2.0M
Avg Value

About TX518 LLC

TX518 LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $2.0M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 14,000 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $2.0M
  • Total square footage: 14,000 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • League City1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, TX518 LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Bovay Engineers Inc. The development portfolio is concentrated in League City, establishing TX518 LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $2.0MAvg cost/sqft: $143/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

PrimeSpot C-Store

1210 E FM 518, League City, TX 77565
$2.0M14,000 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2023
Latest Project
Jan 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

League City
1
Counties
Galveston1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Bovay Engineers Inc
1 projectsยท$2.0Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $2.0M
League City
Latest:PrimeSpot C-Store(Jan 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$2.0M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

โœ…Inspection Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects