4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. VOLLEYBALL ELITE ACADEMY EL PASO LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

VOLLEYBALL ELITE ACADEMY EL PASO LLC

300 McFARLAND AVE., EL PASO, Texas 79932
1
Total Projects
$588K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
5,147
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$588K
Avg Value

About VOLLEYBALL ELITE ACADEMY EL PASO LLC

VOLLEYBALL ELITE ACADEMY EL PASO LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the El Paso area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $588K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 5,147 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $588K
  • Total square footage: 5,147 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Vinton1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, VOLLEYBALL ELITE ACADEMY EL PASO LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including BUILD915 LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Vinton, establishing VOLLEYBALL ELITE ACADEMY EL PASO LLC as a key player in El Paso commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $588KAvg cost/sqft: $114/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

EL PASO ELITE VOLLEYBALL TRAINING FACILITY

301 W. VINTON RD., Vinton, TX 79821
$588K5,147 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2026
Latest Project
Mar 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Vinton
1
Counties
El Paso1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
BUILD915 LLC
1 projectsยท$588Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $588K
Vinton
Latest:EL PASO ELITE VOLLEYBALL TRAINING FACILITY(Mar 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$588K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects