4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Vyripharm Enterprises, Inc
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Vyripharm Enterprises, Inc

8515 Fannin ST, Houston, Texas 77054
Lloyd Jernigan
1
Total Projects
$3.7M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
6,300
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$3.7M
Avg Value

About Vyripharm Enterprises, Inc

Vyripharm Enterprises, Inc is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $3.7M. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 6,300 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $3.7M
  • Total square footage: 6,300 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Vyripharm Enterprises, Inc maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Goree. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing Vyripharm Enterprises, Inc as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $3.7MAvg cost/sqft: $587/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Project Fannin

8515 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054
$3.7M6,300 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2021
Latest Project
Oct 2021
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Goree
1 projectsยท$3.7Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $3.7M
Houston
Latest:Project Fannin(Oct 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$3.7M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects