4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. WACO SALAD LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

WACO SALAD LLC

2972 GARDENS BLVD, NAPLES, Florida 34105
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
865
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About WACO SALAD LLC

WACO SALAD LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Waco area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $300K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 865 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 865 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Waco1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, WACO SALAD LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Rogue Architects. The development portfolio is concentrated in Waco, establishing WACO SALAD LLC as a key player in Waco commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $347/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Salad and Go - Hewitt Drive & Imperial, Waco, TX

600 Hewitt Dr., Waco, TX 76643
$300K865 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2022
Latest Project
Nov 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Waco
1
Counties
McLennan1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Rogue Architects
1 projectsยท$300Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $300K
Waco
Latest:Salad and Go - Hewitt Drive & Imperial, Waco, TX(Nov 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$300K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects