4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Windcrest Equity LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Windcrest Equity LLC

12818 Lott Avenue, Houston, Texas 77089
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,730
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About Windcrest Equity LLC

Windcrest Equity LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $300K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,730 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 2,730 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Magnolia1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Windcrest Equity LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Bryan Horn Architect. The development portfolio is concentrated in Magnolia, establishing Windcrest Equity LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $110/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Harmony Cosmetic Dentistry

9511 FM 1488, Suite #1000, Magnolia, TX 77354
$300K2,730 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2026
Latest Project
Mar 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Magnolia
1
Counties
Montgomery1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Bryan Horn Architect
1 projectsยท$300Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $300K
Magnolia
Latest:Harmony Cosmetic Dentistry(Mar 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$300K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects