4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Wingen LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Wingen LLC

6834 Old Lockhart Hwy, Mustang Ridge, Texas 78610
Jennifer La Font
1
Total Projects
$145K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,085
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$145K
Avg Value

About Wingen LLC

Wingen LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $145K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 2,085 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $145K
  • Total square footage: 2,085 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Mustang Ridge1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Wingen LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Palm Harbor Homes. The development portfolio is concentrated in Mustang Ridge, establishing Wingen LLC as a key player in Austin-Central Texas commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $145KAvg cost/sqft: $70/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Wingen Phase 3

6834 Old Lockhart Hwy, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
$145K2,085 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2023
Latest Project
Jan 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Mustang Ridge
1
Counties
Travis1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Palm Harbor Homes
1 projectsยท$145K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $145K
Mustang Ridge
Latest:Wingen Phase 3(Jan 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$145K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects