4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Wynnston Development
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Wynnston Development

14361 Euclid St, Garden Grove, California 92843
Micheal Trang
1
Total Projects
$850K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,500
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$850K
Avg Value

About Wynnston Development

Wynnston Development is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $850K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,500 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $850K
  • Total square footage: 2,500 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Arlington1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Wynnston Development maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including MnKhan Architects PLLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Arlington, establishing Wynnston Development as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $850KAvg cost/sqft: $340/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

7 Leaves Cafe- Cooper

1430 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013
$850K2,500 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2023
Latest Project
Oct 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Arlington
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
MnKhan Architects PLLC
1 projectsยท$850Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $850K
Arlington
Latest:7 Leaves Cafe- Cooper(Oct 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$850K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects