4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Zach Tregre
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Zach Tregre

6415 Fairmont Pkwy #A, Pasadena, Texas 77505
1
Total Projects
$186K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,862
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$186K
Avg Value

About Zach Tregre

Zach Tregre is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $186K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 1,862 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $186K
  • Total square footage: 1,862 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Pasadena1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Zach Tregre maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Pasadena, establishing Zach Tregre as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $186KAvg cost/sqft: $100/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Tregre Bland

6415 Fairmont Pkwy #A, Pasadena, TX 77505
$186K1,862 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2024
Latest Project
Mar 2024
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Pasadena
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects