4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. ZIBU LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

ZIBU LLC

307 E. University Dr. Edinburg, TX 78539, Edinburg, Texas 78539
Shawn Akhavan
1
Total Projects
$900K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
7,829
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$900K
Avg Value

About ZIBU LLC

ZIBU LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Rio Grande Valley area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $900K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 7,829 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $900K
  • Total square footage: 7,829 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Cage Blvd Pharr1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, ZIBU LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Cage Blvd Pharr, establishing ZIBU LLC as a key player in Rio Grande Valley commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $900KAvg cost/sqft: $115/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Agua Dental - Pharr

1233 S. Cage Blvd Pharr, TX 78577, Pharr, TX 78577
$900K7,829 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2024
Latest Project
Jan 2024
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Cage Blvd Pharr
1
Counties
Hidalgo1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects