4. /
  5. Waller
๐ŸProject Closed๐Ÿ—๏ธ New Construction๐Ÿ’ต This project is privately funded, on private land for private use.

OFFICE WAREHOUSE

3601 10TH STREET, Brookshire, TX 77423, Brookshire, TX, 77423
Completed100%

๐Ÿ“ŠProject Metrics

TDLR #EABPRJB8816383
$150K
Project Value
1,750
Square Feet
$86/sqft
Cost/SqFt
2y 5mo
Duration
Registered:May 3, 2018
Start:Jun 1, 2018
Target:Oct 15, 2020
๐Ÿ

Project Closed

Project has been completed and closed

OFFICE WAREHOUSE is a New Construction project located at 3601 10TH STREET, Brookshire, TX 77423 in Brookshire, Texas. The project has an estimated value of $150K covering 1,750 sq ft. FRAMING INC. HR is the property owner and ODARC is the design firm of record. The project was registered with TDLR on May 3, 2018.

๐Ÿ“‹Scope of Work

New Office Warehouse

๐Ÿ“…Compliance Timeline

Project Registered
May 3, 2018
Project Closed
October 15, 2020
Construction Start
June 1, 2018
Expected Completion
October 15, 2020

๐Ÿ“…Project Timeline

Filed

May 3, 2018

Review Complete

Inspection Complete

Closed

Oct 15, 2020

๐Ÿ“Location & Views

Open in MapsGet Directions|29.77826, -95.94019

๐Ÿ”—Related Projects

๐Ÿ›๏ธSame Design Firm

$636K total
SUNSET GLASS TINTING
Staffordยท$200K
KIDZONE DENTAL
Missouri Cityยท$100K
WEST DISTRICT MEETING HALL
Katyยท$186K

๐Ÿ“Nearby Projects

Within 1 km
DGUSTO FOODS INTERIOR RENOVATION
3293 SOUTH STREET, Brookshire, TX 77423ยท$140K

Quick Actions

View on TDLRSatellite View
TDLR ID: EABPRJB8816383

Property Owner

๐Ÿ‘ค
FRAMING INC. HR
Contact: Julio Garcia