4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Arte Arcitecture
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design

Arte Arcitecture

11757 Katy Fwy Ste 1300, Houston, Texas 77079
(832) 422-6282
1
Total Projects
$740K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
11,327
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$740K
Avg Value

About Arte Arcitecture

Arte Arcitecture is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Houston area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $740K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 11,327 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $740K
  • Total square footage: 11,327 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Harris County1 projects

With 0 active projects currently in progress and 1 completed projects, Arte Arcitecture maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Houston. The firm has established itself as a key player in Harris County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $740KAvg cost/sqft: $65/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

Amsys Office

10101 SW Fwy, Ste 570, Houston, TX 77074
$740K
11,327 sqft
for Tristar Alliance Properties, LLC

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Mar 2020
Latest Project
Mar 2020
0
Active
1
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Harris County
1
Top Cities
Houston1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Tristar Alliance Properties, LLC
1 projectsΒ·$740K
πŸ”§ 1 reno11,327 sqft
Houston
Latest:Amsys Office(Mar 2020)
1 total clients served$740K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects