4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. N3Brito
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

N3Brito

502 N Lee, Odessa, Texas 79762
(432) 653-4903
1
Total Projects
$675K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
10,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$675K
Avg Value

About N3Brito

N3Brito is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Midland-Odessa area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $675K. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 10,000 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $675K
  • Total square footage: 10,000 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Ector County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, N3Brito maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Odessa. The firm has established itself as a key player in Ector County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $675KAvg cost/sqft: $68/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Fox Fitness Gym

965 E 87th, Odessa, TX 79762
$675K
10,000 sqft
for Michael Fox

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Jul 2021
Latest Project
Jul 2021
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Ector County
1
Top Cities
Odessa1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Michael Fox
1 projectsΒ·$675KΒ·1 active
πŸ—οΈ 1 new10,000 sqft
Odessa
Latest:Fox Fitness Gym(Jul 2021)
1 total clients served$675K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“‹Registered1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects