4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Michael Fox
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Michael Fox

6412 San Mateo Ln, Odessa, Texas 79762
1
Total Projects
$675K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
10,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$675K
Avg Value

About Michael Fox

Michael Fox is a significant property owner and developer in the Midland-Odessa area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $675K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 10,000 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $675K
  • Total square footage: 10,000 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Odessa1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Michael Fox maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including N3Brito. The development portfolio is concentrated in Odessa, establishing Michael Fox as a key player in Midland-Odessa commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $675KAvg cost/sqft: $68/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Fox Fitness Gym

965 E 87th, Odessa, TX 79762
$675K10,000 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2021
Latest Project
Jul 2021
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Odessa
1
Counties
Ector1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
N3Brito
1 projectsยท$675Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $675K
Odessa
Latest:Fox Fitness Gym(Jul 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$675K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects