4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. APOK HOLDINGS, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

APOK HOLDINGS, LLC

3 KELTON AVENUE, BOERNE, Texas 78006
WILL ANSELL
1
Total Projects
$1.2M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
9,549
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$1.2M
Avg Value

About APOK HOLDINGS, LLC

APOK HOLDINGS, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in Kerr County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $1.2M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 9,549 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $1.2M
  • Total square footage: 9,549 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Kerrville1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, APOK HOLDINGS, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Ben Adam Architect, LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Kerrville, establishing APOK HOLDINGS, LLC as a key player in Kerr County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $1.2MAvg cost/sqft: $126/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Arrow Active Play Park

3250 SIDNEY BAKER N.
$1.2M9,549 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2025
Latest Project
May 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Kerrville
1
Counties
Kerr1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Ben Adam Architect, LLC
1 projectsยท$1.2Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $1.2M
Kerrville
Latest:Arrow Active Play Park(May 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$1.2M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects