4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. DENNY'S OF LAREDO #260
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

DENNY'S OF LAREDO #260

203 E MAIN ST, # P-11-05, SPARTANBURG, South Carolina 29319
Paul Waltz
1
Total Projects
$500K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,683
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$500K
Avg Value

About DENNY'S OF LAREDO #260

DENNY'S OF LAREDO #260 is a significant property owner and developer in the Laredo area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $500K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,683 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $500K
  • Total square footage: 1,683 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Laredo1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, DENNY'S OF LAREDO #260 maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including L+P ARCHITECTURE. The development portfolio is concentrated in Laredo, establishing DENNY'S OF LAREDO #260 as a key player in Laredo commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $500KAvg cost/sqft: $297/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Denny's Laredo

3600 Santa Ursula Ave, Laredo, TX 78041
$500K1,683 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2025
Latest Project
Sep 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Laredo
1
Counties
Webb1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
L+P ARCHITECTURE
1 projectsยท$500Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $500K
Laredo
Latest:Denny's Laredo(Sep 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$500K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects